Comments System

Breaking News

JADWAL & PREDIKSI MANTAP PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA TANGGAL 16 SEPTEMBER - 17 SEPTEMBER 2020

 



FRANCE LIGUE 1
17/09 02:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Metz 0:1 3/4

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
16/09 17:00 Omiya Ardija VS Avispa Fukuoka 0:1/4

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
16/09 17:00 Vissel Kobe VS Cerezo Osaka 0:1/4
16/09 17:30 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1
16/09 17:30 Sagan Tosu VS Consadole Sapporo 0:1/4
16/09 17:00 FC Tokyo VS Oita Trinita 0:1/2

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
17/09 01:45 Saint Mirren VS Celtic FC 2 1/4:0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
17/09 00:00 Degerfors VS Dalkurd FF 0:1
17/09 00:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Akropolis IF 0:3/4
17/09 00:00 Halmstads VS Umea FC 0:3/4
17/09 00:00 IK Brage VS GAIS Goteborg 0:1/2
17/09 00:00 onkopings Sodra VS Orgryte 0:1/4

ENGLISH CARABAO CUP
17/09 00:00 W.B.A VS Harrogate Town 0:1 1/4
17/09 01:00 swich Town VS Fulham 1/2:0
17/09 01:45 Bristol City VS Northampton Town 0:3/4
17/09 01:45 Leeds United VS Hull City 0:1 1/2
17/09 01:45 Southampton VS Brentford 0:1/2
17/09 02:15 Everton VS Salford City 0:1 3/4

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
16/09 17:00 Qingdao Huanghai VS Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1/4:0
16/09 19:00 Tianjin Teda VS Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1/4:0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
16/09 18:00 Daegu FC VS Seongnam FC 0:1/4
16/09 16:00 Busan I.Park VS Gangwon FC 1/4:0
16/09 17:00 Incheon United VS FC Seoul 1/4:0
16/09 17:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings VS Pohang Steelers 1/2:0

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS
16/09 22:00 Omonia Nicosia VS Crvena Zvezda 1/2:0
17/09 00:00 Ferencvarosi VS Dinamo Zagreb 1/4:0
17/09 00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Dinamo Brest 0:3/4
17/09 00:00 Qarabag FK VS Molde 1/4:0
17/09 01:30 Midtjylland VS Young Boys 1/4:0

DENMARK 1ST DIV
16/09 23:00 Silkeborg VS Skive IK 0:1
16/09 23:30 Esbjerg VS Herfolge Koge 0:3/4
16/09 23:30 Viborg VS IF Kolding 0:1

INLAND YKKONEN
16/09 21:00 KPV Kokkola VS MyPa 0:2
16/09 22:30 FC Kajaani VS MP Mikkeli 0:1/4
16/09 22:30 FC KTP VS [10] Gnistan Helsinki 0:1 1/4
16/09 22:30 Jaro VS Ekenas IF 0:3/4
16/09 22:30 MuSa VS Seinajoen JK Akatemia 0:1
16/09 22:30 Vaasa VPS VS [1] AC Oulu 1/4:0

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
16/09 18:00 Cockburn City VS Armadale SC 0:3/4
16/09 18:00 Floreat Athena VS ECU Joondalup 0:1/2
16/09 18:00 Inglewood United VS Perth SC 1/2:0
16/09 18:00 Perth Glory [Youth] VS Rockingham City 0:1
16/09 18:00 Sorrento FC VS Gwelup Croatia SC 1/2:0

POLAND 1ST LIGA
17/09 00:00 Chrobry Glogow VS Radomiak Radom 0:1/4
17/09 00:10 Widzew Lodz VS LKS Lodz 3/4:0
17/09 00:45 Stomil Olsztyn VS Odra Opole 0:1/4

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
17/09 00:30 Eintracht Norderstedt VS SV Drochtersen / Assel 0:1/4
17/09 00:30 FC Oberneuland VS VfB Oldenburg 1/2-0




PEREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA


FRANCE LIGUE 1
17/09 02:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Metz 2-1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
16/09 17:00 Omiya Ardija VS Avispa Fukuoka 2-0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
16/09 17:00 Vissel Kobe VS Cerezo Osaka 1-0
16/09 17:30 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0
16/09 17:30 Sagan Tosu VS Consadole Sapporo 0-1
16/09 17:00 FC Tokyo VS Oita Trinita 2-1

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
17/09 01:45 Saint Mirren VS Celtic FC 1-3

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
17/09 00:00 Degerfors VS Dalkurd FF 3-0
17/09 00:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Akropolis IF 1-0
17/09 00:00 Halmstads VS Umea FC 2-0
17/09 00:00 IK Brage VS GAIS Goteborg 1-1
17/09 00:00 onkopings Sodra VS Orgryte 0-2

ENGLISH CARABAO CUP
17/09 00:00 W.B.A VS Harrogate Town 3-1
17/09 01:00 swich Town VS Fulham 0-0
17/09 01:45 Bristol City VS Northampton Town 0-1
17/09 01:45 Leeds United VS Hull City 1-1
17/09 01:45 Southampton VS Brentford 2-2
17/09 02:15 Everton VS Salford City 1-2

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
16/09 17:00 Qingdao Huanghai VS Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-2
16/09 19:00 Tianjin Teda VS Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0-2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
16/09 18:00 Daegu FC VS Seongnam FC 0-2
16/09 16:00 Busan I.Park VS Gangwon FC 1-0
16/09 17:00 Incheon United VS FC Seoul 2-0
16/09 17:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings VS Pohang Steelers 1-0

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS
16/09 22:00 Omonia Nicosia VS Crvena Zvezda 1-2
17/09 00:00 Ferencvarosi VS Dinamo Zagreb 1-1
17/09 00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Dinamo Brest 0-2
17/09 00:00 Qarabag FK VS Molde 0-1
17/09 01:30 Midtjylland VS Young Boys 1-1

DENMARK 1ST DIV
16/09 23:00 Silkeborg VS Skive IK 0-0
16/09 23:30 Esbjerg VS Herfolge Koge 1-2
16/09 23:30 Viborg VS IF Kolding 2-0

INLAND YKKONEN
16/09 21:00 KPV Kokkola VS MyPa 1-0
16/09 22:30 FC Kajaani VS MP Mikkeli 2-1
16/09 22:30 FC KTP VS [10] Gnistan Helsinki 0-1
16/09 22:30 Jaro VS Ekenas IF 1-2
16/09 22:30 MuSa VS Seinajoen JK Akatemia 1-1
16/09 22:30 Vaasa VPS VS [1] AC Oulu 0-0

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
16/09 18:00 Cockburn City VS Armadale SC 0-2
16/09 18:00 Floreat Athena VS ECU Joondalup 2-1
16/09 18:00 Inglewood United VS Perth SC 1-1
16/09 18:00 Perth Glory [Youth] VS Rockingham City 2-1
16/09 18:00 Sorrento FC VS Gwelup Croatia SC 1-0

POLAND 1ST LIGA
17/09 00:00 Chrobry Glogow VS Radomiak Radom 0-1
17/09 00:10 Widzew Lodz VS LKS Lodz 0-1
17/09 00:45 Stomil Olsztyn VS Odra Opole 1-1

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
17/09 00:30 Eintracht Norderstedt VS SV Drochtersen / Assel 1-1
17/09 00:30 FC Oberneuland VS VfB Oldenburg 1-2


No comments